Cuba

To apply for a travel visa to Cuba requires the following documents:

A
Original, signed Nigeria passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
B
Passport-type photograph: 1
C
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or confirmed itinerary.
D
Employment Letter. A letter from your employer/school (on business letterhead, with contact details), stating that a leave of absence has been granted and that you will be returning to your current job. If you are self-employed, include a copy of your business license and tax return. If you are retired please submit proof of your retirement fund.
""
1
Get Visa Assistance Now
FirstName
LastName
Return
Departure
PhoneNo
Referral PhoneNo
Previous
Next